Databáze mezinárodních a dalších startů mimo Český pohár


Jméno Závod Místo Datum Umístění Trať Čas Poznámka
Vítek RostislavJinéLoch Ness / Skotsko23.07.2022neuvedeno36 km10:23:14.00Fort Augustus - Lochend
Chocholatý TomášEPBělehrad / Srbsko17.07.2022410 km01:56:01.40
Benešová AlenaSPPaříž / Francie09.07.20221610 km02:02:33.73
Pleskotová JulieSPPaříž / Francie09.07.20222510 km02:07:40.09
Mazzia StefanoJinéOttenstein / Rakousko03.07.202233,8 km00:55:24.00Backwaterman
Švanda LubošJinéOttenstein / Rakousko02.07.202210,75 km00:11:40.00Backwaterman
Švanda JanJinéOttenstein / Rakousko02.07.202210,75 km00:11:25.00Backwaterman
Švandová NikolaJinéOttenstein / Rakousko02.07.202230,75 km00:11:54.00Backwaterman
Mrůzek AlexanderJinéOttenstein / Rakousko02.07.202211,5 km00:22:45.00Backwaterman
Mrůzková PavlínaJinéOttenstein / Rakousko02.07.202221,5 km00:25:57.00Backwaterman
Grošek LubošJinéOttenstein / Rakousko02.07.202237 km01:31:55.00Backwaterman
Mazzia StefanoJinéOttenstein / Rakousko02.07.2022107 km01:44:35.00Backwaterman
Delibašič DušanJinéOttenstein / Rakousko02.07.2022237 km02:07:47.00Backwaterman
Vyroubal MichalJinéOttenstein / Rakousko02.07.2022447 km02:25:39.00Backwaterman
Polanský JiříJinéRujána - Stralsund / Německo02.07.202242,3 km00:28:44.0057. Sundschwimmen
Polanský VítJinéRujána - Stralsund / Německo02.07.202282,3 km00:30:40.0057. Sundschwimmen
Táborský MatyášJinéRujána - Stralsund / Německo02.07.202292,3 km00:30:43.0057. Sundschwimmen - 1. v kat. AK I
Táborský RadekJinéRujána - Stralsund / Německo02.07.2022212,3 km00:33:57.0057. Sundschwimmen
Johová PetraJinéRujána - Stralsund / Německo02.07.2022neuvedeno2,3 kmneuvedeno57. Sundschwimmen
Zach OndřejMSBudapešť / Maďarsko29.06.20221510 km01:54:27.80
Štěrbová LenkaMSBudapešť / Maďarsko29.06.20222710 km02:06:54.00
Kozubek MatějMSBudapešť / Maďarsko29.06.202210 kmDNF
Štěrbová LenkaMSBudapešť / Maďarsko27.06.2022195 km01:00:57.10
Zach OndřejMSBudapešť / Maďarsko27.06.2022245 km00:56:28.90
Kozubek MatějMSBudapešť / Maďarsko27.06.2022325 km00:58:21.00
Matoušek MarekMEJSetubal / Portugalsko04.06.20221610 km01:55:33.70neopren
Rjaško ŠtěpánMEJSetubal / Portugalsko03.06.2022167,5 km01:40:44.50neopren
Carda JanMEJSetubal / Portugalsko03.06.2022257,5 km01:45:01.60neopren
Pleskotová JulieSPSetubal / Portugalsko28.05.20221810 km02:19:28.40neopren
Straka MartinSPSetubal / Portugalsko28.05.20223110 km01:59:11.40neopren
Zach OndřejSPSetubal / Portugalsko28.05.20223310 km02:01:22.70neopren
Kozubek MatějEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20221110 km01:50:37.20
Straka MartinEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20221210 km01:50:37.40
Benešová AlenaEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20221310 km01:59:23.80
Štěrbová LenkaEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20221610 km02:01:18.50
Pleskotová JulieEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20221810 km02:01:22.30
Zach OndřejEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20222210 km01:52:10.40
Zubalíková LucieEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20222210 km02:03:08.40
Matoušek MarekEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20222810 km01:56:40.80
Borovka DenisEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20223110 km02:00:19.90
Ludvík DavidEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.20223310 km02:03:51.60
Šebestová LucieEPAlghero / Itálie20.05.202210 kmDNF
Kozubek MatějEPPiombino / Itálie13.05.20222610 km01:54:10.40
Zach OndřejMMFort Myers Beach, Florida / USA03.04.202265 km00:58:29.00
Zach OndřejMMFort Myers Beach, Florida / USA01.04.2022610 km02:07:40.00
Kysilka JosefJinéSydney / Austrálie20.03.2022202,3 km00:37:03.00Cronulla Shark Island Swims, 1. kat. 50-54
Kozubek MatějMMBratislava / Slovensko26.02.202225 km00:57:35.85
Halva MarekMMBratislava / Slovensko26.02.2022255 km01:07:00.07
Jméno Závod Místo Datum Umístění Trať Čas Poznámka